Deelnemers 4 km

naamwoonplaatsbetaald
Stefan Van LierTremeloja
Geertrui De PaepeBorsbeekja
paul woutersekerenja
Jurgen Op de beeckMerksemja
Liesbet JanssensMechelenja
Sandra HerboschBorgerhoutja
Bregje De StrooperBerchemja
Joanne Van LooverenBerchemja
Janne VermeulenBerchemja

Deelnemers 8 km

naamwoonplaatsbetaald
Joris ClaesAntwerpenja
Kevin De LoghtDeurneja
Wannes HofmansBorsbeekja
Thomas GeerinckxWommelgemja
Illias Vermeulen Wijnegem ja
Brigitte Van gelder Deurne ja
Win ClaeysWijnegemja
mireille van cauterenWilrijkja
Pieter WijgersSchildeja
Ann HeemskerkDeurneja
Stenn VerlindenSchotenja
luc de vochtWommelgemja
Daniela KoninckxWilrijkja
Bjarne AsselberghsKoningshooiktja
Geert Van NeylenWijnegemja
Jelle Van NeylenWijnegem ja
Christophe BertelsWommelgemja
Bob NAGELSWijnegemja
Karima HajjiWijnegemja
Fenna Van RoosendaelSchriekja
Paul Van ReethMortselja
Thomas BroeckaertBerlaarja
Kris Van Der HoevenLintja
Rosa MertensDeurneja
Luc Van der WelkSchotenja
Yani Meghavi Van RaemdonckWommelgem ja
Ruben PeetersSchotenja
Ulrich AdriaensenLierja
Gerd HosteauxBerchemja
Hendrik HaenenBerchemja
Otje HeylenBerchemja
Parel LamsensBerchemja

Deelnemers 10 mijl

naamwoonplaatsbetaald
Hans WautersDeurneja
Robbe StroeckxWommelgemja
Gery AuquierCortil-Wodonja
Els JennesWommelgemja
Erik VandebrielWommelgemja
Stefaan de BuysscherAntwerpenja
Serge VerbovenAntwerpenja
Dirk SteursWilrijkja
Cindy GeertsWijnegemja
Maartje OremusSchotenja
Eddy BuckensBorsbeekja
Jesse MassezRijmenamja
Bruno Van LierdeMerksemja
Diane SelyWommelgemja
Joris DeboelWommelgemja
Peter LaureysensNijlenja
Tine Dehandschutterschotenja
Andrey AndreevBerchemja
Lotte HereijgersBoutersemja
Michiel LangbeenIeperja
Ivo GoossensDeurneja
Mattijs De ClercqAntwerpenja
Patrick WoutersBrasschaat ja
Bert De BackkerBerchemja
Mattijs De ClercqAntwerpenja
Johan De KeyserSchotennee
Joris Van ElstKapellenja
Kristof MetBoechoutja
Luc ThoenBurchtja
Frank Van WetterDeurneja
Dieter RoomsMerksemja
Wouter Van AsscheEdegemja
Niels MesensGierleja
Tim BaelusSint-Jans-Molenbeekja
Nicollette EkumiSint-Jans-Molenbeekja
Thomas SchrauwenBrasschaatja
Bert JanssensKapellenja
Evert ThysWuustwezelja
Koen LefeverWezemaalja
Kris Van tongerlooNoorderwijkja
Amy Van de VoordeSchotenja
Dieter Van hofstraetenBrasschaatja
Brent Michielsen-StevensBrechtja
Filip Du FourDeurneja
Dieter Van den BuysWuustwezelja
Ivo VanderwaerenAntwerpenja
Koen BuyensBoechoutja
Tessa Van GoethemHoveja
Frans VerschuerenAntwerpenja
Steven SchoovaertsBooischotnee
Yannick JonckheerMerksemja
Samuel DubrulAntwerpenja
Filipe MenesesSchoten ja
Matos Fabio Schoten ja
Peter Van EyndhovenKontichja
Martine Van OverloopWommelgemja
Jan DebieDesselja
Veerle MarechalWijnegemja
Inge SymonsSchellenee
Yves TorfsHerentalsja
Peter DestoopDeurneja
Jeffrey SuyMerksemja
Quinten BorghsBerchemja
Kyona ButsBerchemja
Balou CrolsBerchemja
Aster de BuysscherBerchemja
Roos de BuysscherBerchemja
Cato GevaertsBerchemja
Quinten HazebroekBerchemja
Merit LauwersBerchemja
David MuesBerchemja
Pieter SmetBerchemja
Merel TuteleersBerchemja
Karolina Van de VeldeBerchemja
Steven BruyneelBerchemja
Jasper BruyneelBerchemja